Vortragstermine - Pascal Violo

Wann Location Land Info Vortrag

15.09.2016
17:00 Uhr

SCHLOSS HUNYADI
Schlossgasse 1
A-2344 Maria Enzersdorf

www.violo.at Indien

19.09.2016
19:00 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Cuba

20.09.2016
19:00 Uhr

BLAGUSS
Bildungshaus St. Stephan
Schloßplatz 4
A-7350 Oberpullendorf

www.blaguss.com Cuba

21.09.2016
19:00 Uhr

BLAGUSS
Altes AKH/Hof 2/C1
Spitalgasse 2-4
A-1090 Wien

www.blaguss.com Cuba

22.09.2016
19:00 Uhr

BLAGUSS
Wirtschaftskammer Bgld
Robert Graf-Platz 1
A-7000 Eisenstadt

www.blaguss.com Cuba

29.09.2016
19:00 Uhr

BLAGUSS
Weinwerk Bgld
Obere Hauptstraße 31
A-7100 Neusiedl am See

www.blaguss.com Cuba

04.10.2016
19:30 Uhr

FORUM NEUHOFEN
Sportallee 58
A-4501 Neuhofen

www.forumneuhofen.at Cuba

07.10.2016
20:00 Uhr

FOTOKLUB BRAUNAU
VAZ-Braunau
Salzburgerstraße 29
A-5280 Braunau

www.fotoklub-braunau.at Indien

08.10.2016
20:00 Uhr

PFARRE EURATSFELD
Kirchenplatz 1
3324 Euratsfeld

www.euratsfeld.gv.at Indien

13.10.2016
20:30 Uhr

GLOBETROTTER FRANKFURT
Grusonstraße 2
D-60314 Frankfurt am Main

www.globetrotter.de Indien

14.10.2016
18:00 Uhr

EILENRIEDESTIFT
Bevenser Weg 10
D-30625 Hannover

www.eilenriedestift.de Indien

15.10.2016
20:00 Uhr

DIE AULA
Hochwaldstraße 21a
D-02763 Zittau

www.die-aula-zittau.de Suedostasien

29.10.2016
19:00 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Indien

30.10.2016
17:00 Uhr

SAARPFALZ LICHTBLICKE
Stummsche Reithalle
Saarbrücker Str. 21
D-66538 Neunkirchen/Saar

www.saarpfalz-lichtblicke.de Indien

31.10.2016
19:30 Uhr

SAARPFALZ LICHTBLICKE
Haus des Gastes
Kurhausstraße 22-24
D-55543 Bad Kreuznach

www.saarpfalz-lichtblicke.de Indien

01.11.2016
17:00 Uhr

SAARPFALZ LICHTBLICKE
Kulturzentrum Saalbau
Zweibrücker Straße 22
D-66424 Homburg

www.saarpfalz-lichtblicke.de Indien

02.11.2016
17:00 Uhr

SAARPFALZ LICHTBLICKE
Broadway Filmtheater
Paulinstraße 18
D-54292 Trier

www.saarpfalz-lichtblicke.de Cuba

02.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

SAARPFALZ LICHTBLICKE
Broadway Filmtheater
Paulinstraße 18
D-54292 Trier

www.saarpfalz-lichtblicke.de Indien

04.11.2016
18:30 Uhr

WELT-DIA-VISION-FESTIVAL
Oskar-Herbig-Halle
Bahnhofstraße 17
D-97638 Mellrichstadt

www.die-vhs.de Indien

08.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

DIE WELT IN BILDERN
Stadthalle Schweinfurt
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 20
D-97421 Schweinfurt

www.die-welt-in-bildern.com Cuba

09.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

DIE WELT IN BILDERN
Gemeindezentrum Heiligkreuz
Hartmannstraße 29
D-97082 Würzburg

www.die-welt-in-bildern.com Cuba

11.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

KULTURZENTRUM MIESBACH
Schlierseer Straße 16
D-83714 Miesbach

www.miesbach.de Cuba

14.11.2016
19:30 Uhr

KULTURZENTRUM BAD TATZMANNSDORF
Am Kurplatz 2
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Cuba

18.11.2016
19:00 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Suedostasien

19.11.2016
17:00 Uhr

KALKALPENDIAFESTIVAL STEYR
Stadtsaal Steyr
Stelzhammerstraße 2a
A-4400 Steyr

www.kalkalpendiafestival.at Indien

21.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

WILDBADSAAL
Wildbadstraße 11
D-91781 Weißenburg

www.vhs-weissenburg.de Cuba

22.11.2016
19:30 Uhr

MUNDOLOGIA
Bürgerhaus am Seepark
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 1
D-79110 Freiburg im Breisgau

www.mundologia.de Indien

23.11.2016
20:00 Uhr

TUI
Festsaal der Illenau
Illenauer Allee 73
D-77855 Achern

www.achern.de Indien

06.12.2016
19:00 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Kanada & Alaska

08.01.2017
11:00 Uhr

WUNDERWELTEN FESTIVAL
Musik- und Singschule Heidelberg
Kirchstraße 2
D-69115 Heidelberg

www.wunderwelten-heidelberg.de Cuba

09.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

RATHAUS HASSFURT
Hauptstraße 5
D-97437 Haßfurt

www.kulturamt-hassfurt.de Cuba

13.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

GEMEINDESAAL MÖRIKEN-WILDEGG
Dorfstraße 1
CH-5103 Möriken

www.moeriken-wildegg.ch Cuba

15.01.2017
17:00 Uhr

AUDIMAX WIEN
Universitätsring 1
A-1010 Wien

www.allesleinwand.at Cuba

16.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

KUM
Pfarrsaal Koblach
Kumma 8
A-6842 Koblach

www.koblach.at Cuba

17.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

KULTURHAUS DORNBIRN
Rathausplatz 1
A-6850 Dornbirn

www.kulturhaus-dornbirn.at Cuba

18.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

TISNER TIP
Pfarrzentrum
Alte Landstraße 1a
A-6800 Feldkirch

www.tisner-pfarrzentrum.at Cuba

19.01.2017
20:00 Uhr

KULTURBÜHNE SCHRUNS
Batloggstraße 24
A-6780 Schruns

www.kulturbuehne-schruns.at Cuba

20.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

ZEMMA
Pfarrsaal Bludenz
Sägeweg 16
6700 Bludenz

www.zemma.at Cuba

22.01.2017
17:00 Uhr

NEUE SCHMIEDE
Handwerkerstraße 7
D-33617 Bielefeld-Gadderbaum

www.bilderbogen-unserer-welt.de Indien

23.01.2017
20:00 Uhr

KINOPOLIS
Moltkestraße 7-9
D-53173 Bonn-Bad Godesberg

www.neissen-events.de Cuba

24.01.2017
16:00 Uhr

GDA
Wohnstift Hannover Kleefeld
Osterfelddamm 12
D-30627 Hannover

www.gda.de Kanada & Alaska

25.01.2017
17:00 Uhr

BEESKOW
Kino Schukumama
Bahnhofstraße 14a
D-15848 Beeskow

www.fernwehbilderbogen.de/category/beeskow-2016-2017/ Indien

25.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

BEESKOW
Kino Schukumama
Bahnhofstraße 14a
D-15848 Beeskow

www.fernwehbilderbogen.de/category/beeskow-2016-2017/ Suedostasien

26.01.2017
19:30 Uhr

STORKOW
Burg Storkkow
Schloßstraße 6
D-15859 Storkow

www.fernwehbilderbogen.de/category/storkow-2016-2017/ Cuba

29.01.2017
18:00 Uhr

REISEFIBEL
Pentahotel
Großer Brockhaus 3
D-04103 Leipzig

www.reisefibel.de Indien

30.01.2017
16:00 Uhr

SOPHIENSTIFT
Blumläger Kirchweg 1
D-29221 Celle

www.sophienstift.de Kanada & Alaska

31.01.2017
17:00 Uhr

WIEN ENERGIE
Fernwärme Wien
Spittelauer Lände 45
A-1090 Wien

www.allesleinwand.at Kanada & Alaska

31.01.2017
20:00 Uhr

WIEN ENERGIE
Fernwärme Wien
Spittelauer Lände 45
A-1090 Wien

www.allesleinwand.at Kanada & Alaska

03.02.2017
20:00 Uhr

GRENZGANG DINNER SHOW
Restaurant Ludwig im Museum
Heinrich-Böll-Platz
D-50667 Köln

www.grenzgang.de/programm/dinnershow-cuba-creole/ Cuba

04.02.2017
19:00 Uhr

GRENZGANG DINNER SHOW
Klosterhof Bistro im Maxhaus
Citadellstraße 2
D-40213 Düsseldorf

www.grenzgang.de/programm/dinnershow-cuba-creole/ Cuba

06.02.2017
19:30 Uhr

GDA
Wohnstift Göttingen
Charlottenburgerstraße 19
D-37085 Göttingen

www.gda.de Kanada & Alaska

07.02.2017
19:00 Uhr

KULTURVEREIN PEISSENBERG
Tiefstollen 5
D-82380 Peißenberg

www.kulturverein-peissenberg.de Indien

09.02.2017
19:30 Uhr

WALTERSHAUSEN
Freizeitzentrum Gleisdreieck
Steinbacherstraße 18
D-99880 Waltershausen

www.freizeitzentrum-gleisdreieck.de Cuba

25.02.2017
16:30 Uhr

ALLES LEINWAND REISEFESTIVAL
Altes AKH
Alten AKH/Campus/Hof 2/C1
Spitalgasse 2-4
A-1090 Wien

www.allesleinwand.at Indien

28.02.2017
19:30 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Kanada & Alaska

03.03.2017
19:00 Uhr

VHS WARENDORF
Rochus-Hospital
Am Rochus- Hospital 1
D-48291 Telgte

www.vhs-warendorf.de Indien

04.03.2017
16:00 Uhr

INSPIRATION WORLDWIDE
Vogtlandhalle Greiz
Carolinenstraße 15
D-07973 Greiz

www.InspirationWorldwide.de Cuba

04.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

INSPIRATION WORLDWIDE
Vogtlandhalle Greiz
Carolinenstraße 15
D-07973 Greiz

www.InspirationWorldwide.de Indien

05.03.2017
10:30 Uhr

KALEIDOSKOP
Kinopolis
Am Main-Taunus-Zentrum 1
D-65843 Sulzbach bei Frankfurt

www.neissen-events.de Cuba

06.03.2017
15:30 Uhr

AUGUSTINUM
Erlenweg 72
D-14532 Kleinmachnow

www.augustinum.de/kleinmachnow-bei-berlin Kanada & Alaska

07.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

VHS
Schloss Holte Stukenbrock
Gymnasium, Aula
Holterstraße 155
D-33758 Schloss Holte Stukenbrock

www.vhs-vhs.de Cuba

08.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

VHS
Stadthalle
Ulmerstraße 5
D-87700 Memmingen

www.vhs-memmingen.de Indien

09.03.2017
19:00 Uhr

AUGUSTINUM STUTTGART-KILLESBERG
Oskar-Schlemmer-Straße 5
D-70191 Stuttgart

www.augustinum.de/stuttgart-killesberg Cuba

11.03.2017
19:00 Uhr

GASTSTÄTTE BEVERHOF
Dinnershow
Hauptstraße 35
D-48346 Ostbevern

www.vhs-warendorf.de Cuba

12.03.2017
18:00 Uhr

RÄUCHEREI
Preetzerstraße 35
D-24143 Kiel

www.raeucherei.org Indien

13.03.2017
18:00 Uhr

KULTURFABRIK HOYERSWERDA E.V.
Braungasse 1
D-02977 Hoyerswerda

www.kufa-hoyerswerda.de Cuba

20.03.2017
20:00 Uhr

LICHTBLICKE
Stadthalle Friedberg
Am Seebach 2
D-61169 Friedberg

www.licht-blicke.com Cuba

21.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

VHS
Rathaussaal
Münchnerstraße 15
D-83395 Freilassing

www.freilassing.de Indien

28.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

PVA
Vogelsangweg 11
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.violo.at Cuba

29.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

KULTURZENTRUM BAD TATZMANNSDORF
Am Kurplatz 2
A-7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

www.bad.tatzmannsdorf.at Cuba

30.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

ADAC GESCHÄFTSSTELLE
Katharinenkirchplatz 11
D-14776 Brandenburg a. d. Havel

www.weitblicke-lds.de Cuba

31.03.2017
19:30 Uhr

K.U.L.T.
Brunnfeldstraße 2
A-5322 Hof bei Salzburg

www.kult-hof.at Cuba

01.04.2017
15:30 Uhr

ADAC GESCHÄFTSSTELLE
Bundesallee 29/30
D-10717 Berlin

www.weitblicke-lds.de Cuba

02.04.2017
17:00 Uhr

HAUS DES GASTES ERZHAMMER
Buchholzer Straße 2
D-09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

www.annaberg-buchholz.de Cuba

03.04.2017
20:00 Uhr

AUDIMAX - ZHG
Uni Cottbus
Platz der Deutschen Einheit 1
D-03046 Cottbus

www.weitblicke-lds.de Cuba

04.04.2017
20:00 Uhr

NUTS KULTURFABRIK
Crailsheimstraße 12
D-83278 Traunstein

www.nuts-diekulturfabrik.de Indien

06.04.2017
20:00 Uhr

WELTBILDER
Kulturverein Kunstbox
Anton Windhagergasse 7
5201 Seekirchen

www.kunstbox.at Indien

07.04.2017
19:00 Uhr

LERNWERKSTATT WASSERSCHLOSS
Trautmannsdorfstraße 10
A-3140 Pottenbrunn

www.lernwerktstatt.at Suedostasien